Nett Results switch |
Score | |
1st | Andy Elmey & Rachael Steptoe Frilford Heath | 69.0 | |
2nd | Grace Reid & Malcolm Reid Castle Royle | 70.0 | |
3rd | Maggie Whittet & Richard Whittet | 71.0 | |
4th | Jane Brackenbury & Jason Kendal The West Berkshire | 72.0 | |
5th | Steve Bland & Kerry Smith (North Hants Golf Club/Waterlooville) | 73.0 | |
6th | Jocelyn Alford & Tom Large (/Royal Mid-Surrey) | 73.0 | |
7th | Chris Brown & Jill Brown | 74.0 | |
8th | Alison Cox & Paul Lucas Hayling | 75.0 | |
9th | Lisa Barton & Tony Cullinan Rugby | 75.0 | |
10th | Jenny Kershaw & Michael Kershaw North Hants Golf Club | 75.0 | |
11th | James Pearson & Samantha Round (Royal Liverpool/Cotswold Hills) | 76.0 | |
12th | Henry Carter & Aimee Paterson (/North Hants Golf Club) | 76.0 | |
13th | Saskia Benze & Sam Crampton (Royal Automobile Country Club Golf Club/Chelmsford) | 76.0 | |
14th | Julie Cole & Greg Townsend (Romsey/Romsey Golf Club) | 76.0 | |
15th | Karen Bertolaccini & Anthony Rossi Dulwich & Sydenham Hill | 76.0 | |
16th | Michael Hedges & Sarah McNaught Royal Cinque Ports | 76.0 | |
17th | Sheree Dove-Wilde & Mike Wilde Camberley Heath | 76.0 | |
18th | Franzisca Benze & Leopold Benze (Royal Cinque Ports/) | 77.0 | |
19th | Daniel Smith & Sarah Smith Puttenham | 77.0 | |
20th | Diane Oram & Leslie Oram Diane Oram Basingstoke | 77.0 | |
21st | Ellen Greene & Daniel Wood (Denham/Malone Golf Club) | 77.0 | |
22nd | Giles Legg & Harriet Legg Ferndown | 78.0 | |
23rd | David Lee & Tracy Rowe | 78.0 | |
24th | Andrew Lees & Debbie Lees The Club at Mapledurham | 78.0 | |
25th | Carole DATE-CHONG & Jason Date-Chong (Sutton Green/Exminster Golf Centre) | 79.0 | |
26th | Alison Vans Agnew & Geoff King (West Essex/Dyke) | 79.0 | |
27th | Michael Brandon & Beate Reimann Burnham Beeches | 79.0 | |
28th | Grace Bishop & Jeremy Pike (Golf at Goodwood/Wentworth) | 79.0 | |
29th | Elizabeth CAMERON & Michael S Copping Upminster | 79.0 | |
30th | Altynay Davletova & Michael Okon Mill Hill | 79.0 | |
31st | Charlotte Keel & Beau Tardi Burnham Beeches | 79.0 | |
32nd | Chloe Briance & William Court (Golf at Goodwood/Bognor Regis) | 80.0 | |
33rd | Boyd Ranwell & Debbie Ranwell Calcot Park | 80.0 | |
34th | Tracy Crew & Colin Tungate Reading | 80.0 | |
35th | Andrew Bathurst & Jane Bathurst | 80.0 | |
36th | Nicki Harris & Nicholas Josef Martin South Herts | 81.0 | |
37th | Omar Malik & Ane Urchegui GarcĂa (The Royal St George's/) | 81.0 | |
38th | Daniel Cobb & Emma Higgins Brokenhurst Manor | 82.0 | |
39th | Mike Dyer & Raffi Dyer Hayling | 82.0 | |
40th | David Keel & Catherine Smith Burnham Beeches | 84.0 | |
41st | Diane Freda & Colin Lazell Parkstone | 85.0 | |
42nd | Samantha Gregory & Matthew Hewitt Brokenhurst Manor | 85.0 | |
43rd | Bob Gee & Meggan Gee Stratford-on-Avon | 85.0 | |
44th | Gillian Garcia & Colin Linsley Copthorne | 87.0 | |
45th | Jake Brooks & Megan Thompson Ferndown | 88.0 | |
46th | ALISON HARROLD & Patrick Tindale (Woodhall Spa/The Nottinghamshire) | 90.0 | |